Abuja Centre

SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES WITH 50% AND ABOVE ARE TO COME FOR ORAL INTERVIEW ONLY WHILE THOSE WITH 45-49.99% ARE TO COME FOR BOTH WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW. NOTE HOWEVER, THAT CANDIDATE MUST PASS THE WRITTEN TEST BEFORE HE/SHE CAN PROCEED TO THE ORAL INTERVIEW. CANDIDATE’S WILL BE DISQUALIFIED IF THEY ARE UNABLE TO PASS THE WRITTEN TEST.

THE INTERVIEWS WILL TAKE PLACE AS FOLLOWS:

DATE: TUESDAY 10TH AND WEDNESDAY 11TH MARCH, 2020.

TIME: 8:30 A. M PROMPT

VENUE: ST. AUGUSTINE’S COLLEGE, NEW KARU, NASARAWA STATE.
CANDIDATES THAT SCORED 50% AND ABOVE WOULD BE INTERVIEWED ONLY  ON TUESDAY 10TH MARCH, 2020 WHILE THOSE THAT SCORED BETWEEN 49.99% AND 45% (WRITTEN AND ORAL) WOULD HAVE THEIR OWN INTERVIEW ON WEDNESDAY 11TH MARCH, 2020.

N.B: CANDIDATES RECOMMENDED FOR ST. AUGUSTINE’S COLLEGE, OGHARA –DELTA STATE  AND KUJAMA- KADUNA STATE  REMARKS SHOULD KINDLY INDICATE ACCEPTANCE WITH THE ADMIN OFFICE IN ST. AUGUSTINE’S COLLEGE NEW KARU SO AS TO MOVE THE PROCESS FORWARD APPROPRIATELY.

Dear prospective parents of St. Augustine’s College, New Karu,  kindly note and come with the following requirements for interview

  1. Comprehensive medical result (Chest x-ray, full blood count, genotype, urine analysis, stool microsocopy, pcv, HbsAg, Hcv, Rvs, MP, Widal, Weight(kg), Height(m), visual acuity(aided and unaided) and general physical examination
  2. Letter of recommendation from church/mosque
  3. Letter of recommendation from school head
  4. Baptismal Card
  5. Birth certificate

 

ANY CANDIDATE WHO FAILS TO PRESENT THE ABOVE MENTIONED REQUIREMENTS WILL BE DISQUALIFIED

Note also that candidate must be 10 years old by July, 2020 to qualify for admission into JSS1.

 

ST. AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE, NEW KARU, NASARAWA STATE. ENTRANCE EXAMINATION 2020/2021 RESULT (ABUJA CENTRE)

S/N

NAME

EXAM NO

NAME OF PRIMARY SCHOOL  

PERCENTAGE 

REMARKS 

1

CHIMAHAM DERON EKE

1027

DEO GRATIAS

80

CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

2

CLAIRE EHIEDE

1019

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

74.67

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

3

ONIGA MICHAEL

369

THE CUDDLE SCHOOL

73.33

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

4

APOCHI EMANUELLA M.

879

FATIMA SCHOOL

73

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

5

IJEOMA AKWITTI

848

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

72.7

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

6

EWALEFOH ONOSETALE

651

KARRYFIELD INTERNATIONAL SCH

72.67

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

7

EMEFO KOBICHUKWU

365

THE CUDDLE SCHOOL

72.33

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

8

JUANITA OKUNBO

878

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

71.67

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

9

OKEY-OBI SOCHIMA

805

BLOOMS ACADEMY

71.67

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

10

CHINELOLUM EDEH

1056

STELLA MARIS N/P SCH.

71

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

11

CHIZARAM K. IKWERO

1042

GREEN PATH PREPARATORY SCH

70.33

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

12

CHIZARAM OPARA

630

THE CUDDLE SCHOOL

70

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

13

NWOGBO KAMGOLIBE

943

SANCTUS LUMEN CHRISTI

67.67

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

14

EZE GREAT E.

865

STELLA MARIS N/P SCH

67.33

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

15

IDIKA STEPHAINE

826

KARRYFIELD INTERNATIONAL SCH

66.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

16

MICHELLE IDAM

794

START-RITE SCHOOL

65.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

17

MBANEFO ELOCHUKWU

977

LEARN @ EASE

65.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

18

ALVIN CHIBUEZE-UGWUNZWE

853

KARRYFIELD INT'L SCH

64.7

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW  

19

CHUBA-ONONYE MAKWA

704

NIGERIAN LAW SCH

64.33

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW  

20

DAVID IYAMU

905

FATIMA SCH

63.3

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW  

21

NWEKE CHIMDIUTO

772

LEARN @ EASE

62.67

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW  

22

ALI AMIR AUDU

697

KARRYFIELD INT'L SCH

62.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

23

NWANKWO DUMEBI NATALIE- C.

882

FATIMA SCHOOL

62

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

24

DAVID NOMHWANGE

630

TOPHILL SCHOOLS

61.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

25

OLISA AKPUOKWE

1012

FATIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL

61

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

26

ARELI ONOJA

836

THE MERRYN ACADEMY

59.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

27

ONYEKACHI ENELEMAH

854

KARRYFIELD INT'L SCH

59.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

28

TSEMAIYE VINCENT

831

LIVING FOUNTAIN INT'L

59.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

29

SOMTO ANIONWU

780

FUNTAJ INT'L SCH

59.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

30

IMMANUEL KWASARI IJUSHIDA

881

FATIMA SCHOOL

59.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

31

OGBA CHIDIEBUBE

652

KARRYFIELD

59

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

32

ONAGA CHISOMNEZIE

681

THE CUDDLE SCHOOL

59

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

33

EJIOFOR CHIMDIEBUBE ISAAC

713

DEO GRATIAS INT'L SCH

58.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

34

BEKOM OJIEH PRAISE

850

KARRYFIELD

58.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

35

MICHELLE OMENOGOR

1022

PREMIER INT'L SCHOOL

58.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

36

AKUBUE CHIDUBEM

304

OPRITE CHRISTIAN SCH

58.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

37

UCHE-ANOSIKE CHIMZITERE

871

STARVILLE SCHOOL

58.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

38

OLIVE OFFIAH

533

PREMIER INT'L SCH

58

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

39

IBAMA OWENATE

798

CHRISLAND SCHOOL

57.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

40

IKEDIFE SOMADINA

778

DOVELAND INT'L SCH

57.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

41

UTSAHA TERVER JUSTIN

705

SOLID BASE

57

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW  

42

MICHELLE MADUBUONU

931

PACE SETTERS ACADEMY

56.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

43

EZEMA TOCHUKWU C.

874

JC BEST SCHOOL INT'L

56

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

44

ENEJAH EMMANUEL

393

GLORY INT'L SCH

55.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

45

OMONBUDE AKHERE

944

JEWELS LEARNING LIGHTS

55.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

46

OLUWATIMILEHIN ABODURIN

933

LEARN @ EASE

55.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

47

KELECHUKWU USOH

367

THE CUDDLE SCHOOL

55

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

48

ODIONU HANSEL I.

916

STELLA MARIS N/P SCH

54.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

49

GERALD USOH

368

THE CUDDLE SCHOOL

54.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

V50

ALABI OLOUWAJUWON A.

303

FUTUREGATE MODEL SCHOOL

54.33

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW  

51

IFEYINWA OKUDO

921

 

53.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

52

OSAYI BABA RAPHAEL OCHAI

919

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

53

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

53

CHIDIEBERE OGBA

653

KARRYFIELD INT'L SCH

52.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

54

CHINEDU IBE

849

KARRYFIELD

52.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

55

NAETOCHUKWU AGBACHI

995

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

52.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

56

NNADI ANTHONY

688

FIRST AGE PRIVATE SCH

52.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

57

OZUGHA CHIMOBI

903

ELIS ANGEL MODEL SCH

52.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

58

DEBORAH EMEKA U.

942

PREMIER INT'L SCH

52.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

59

DANIEL EWENIKE

739

MELLOW HILLS SCHOOL

51.83

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

60

BLOSSOM ACHIKASIM

1049

WHITEPLAINS BRITISH SCH

51.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

61

RYAN M. ANOH

792

PREMIER INT'L SCH

51.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

62

CHUKWUMERIJE CHIJINDUM

949

REGENT SCHOOL

51.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

63

BRIAN AJIAMAH

965

FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

51.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

64

ODAH DABERECHI

692

MEADOWLANDS SCH

51

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

65

DUMEBI OBIDIKE

773

NEW CAPITALSCHOOL

50.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

66

OKEZE NGOZI

837

SOLID ROCK INT'L SCH

50.67

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

67

DERICK OGUNOROB-OVIA

731

LIFEGATE ACADEMY

50.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

68

EBUKA ANAKWENZE

936

HOLY ROSARY INT'L SCH

50.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

69

UDEH DONALD

727

THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL

50.33

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

70

ILE CHIDUBEM

735

ST. ALOYSIUS PRIMARY SCHOOL

50

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

71

UGWUANYI C. RAPHAEL

693

MADONNA INT'L SCHOOL

50

  CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW 

72

DALUCHUKWU EMELIKE

779

DOVELAND INT'L SCH

50

 CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW  

73

DALYOP MANDUNG MICHAEL

650

KARRYFIELD INT'L SCH

50

CONSIDERED FOR ORAL INTERVIEW

74

DANIEL I. OBANDE

932

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

49.33

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

75

NWACHUKWU KAMSI

658

KARRYFIELD INT'L

49.33

WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW 

76

MATHIAS DALYOP

857

KARRYFIELD INT'L SCH

49

WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW 

77

NTIU OBASI-ARI BENEDICT

991

FATIMA SCHOOL

48.33

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

78

CHIZITERE ANYANWU

300

PREMIER INT'L SCH

48.33

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

79

CHIZOR-OSIGUE UBAM

716

LIVING FOUNTAIN INT'L SCH.

48.33

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

80

UWADILEKE OBILOR C.

973

TWINS ACDEMY

48.33

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

81

NUEL-ENEH KAMDI

791

GAAT SCHOOL

48

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

82

PATRICK EGWURUBE

700

SHINING STARS GROUP OF SCH.

47.7

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

83

TEGA IDIABANA

302

STARVILLE SCH

47.67

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

84

EMMANUEL OKANA

536

ST. ALOYSIUS PRIMARY SCHOOL

47.67

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

85

KENECHUKWU NWADIJE

1004

FATIMA SCHOOL

47.67

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

86

ABEHKE ELIZABETH

1050

INT'L COMMUNITY SCHOOL

47.67

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

87

EJIOFOR DUMEBI

915

PREMIER INT'L SCHOOLS

47.33

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

88

EZEM CHIKAIMA

919

NEW CAPITAL SCHOOL

47.33

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

89

MBAMALU CHIDERA V.

953

START-RITE

47.33

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

90

FRANCIS OMISESAN

702

STARVILLE SCH

47

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

91

ALHERI FARIKU

928

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

47

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

92

DANIELLA ABAZUWA

1073

E.H.J.M.S

46.67

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

93

OKEKE GINIKACHUKWU

728

THE HILLSIDE SCH

46.67

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

94

TOCHI JOAN OBI

 

DIVINO AMORE SCHOOL

46

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

95

ELKAN LEPDUNG

909

FATIMA SCHOOL

46

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

96

AGABA VINCENT

679

KINGDOM HERITAGE MODEL SCH

46

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

97

ILLAH M.

1015

BRITMAX INT'L

45.7

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

98

CHIMDINDU OZOR

947

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

45.67

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

99

MBAMALU CHIDIOGO

993

START-RITE

45.67

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

100

MIRABELLE OBIDIMMA

736

FATIMA SCH

45.67

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

101

BUSHRA MUSTAPHA

985

FOOT HOLD ACADEMY

45.33

WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW 

102

ANENE CHUKWUSOMBILI

310

BAYBOS HOME SCHOOL

45.33

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

103

PROMISE ONYEKACHI

715

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

45.33

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

104

OFILI LISETTE CHIZARAM

714

STELLA MARIS SCHOOLS

45.33

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

105

NAKACHI OKWUONU JOEL

1001

BLOOMING HERITAGE SCHOOL

45.11

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

106

NWANEKA BLESSING

692

COMMUNITY N/P SCH

45.11

WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

107

YAHYA YAKUBU RAMATU

649

KARRYFIELD

45

WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW 

108

ARUM CHIMDIEBUBE

80

SANCTUS LUMEN CHRISTI

45

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

109

CHIBUKEM AFUNANYA

534

DAISIES ACADEMY

45

 WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

110

TOBENNA ALO

687

DAYSPRING N/P SCH

45

        WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW

111

RICHARDS-OFFOHNDU Z.

825

KARRYFIELD

44.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

112

CHIBUGO ONYA

756

MIENEBI INT'L SCH

44.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

113

DUMEME OKOYE

809

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

44.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

114

BONAVENTURE ONYENOKE

813

EARLY BEGINNERS INT'L SCH

44

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

115

ANYABOLU N. CHIZARAM

946

DAISIES ACADEMY

44

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

116

CHINEDU-ORJI CHINEME

827

KARRYFIELD

43.67

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

117

UZUANWU NETOCHUKWU C

984

ZURIELPREMIER ACADEMY

43.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

118

EBUBE AUGUSTINE E.

983

 THE REDEEMER N/P SCH

43.67

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA  

119

IFESIE CHINECHEREM

738

NEW CAPITAL

43

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

120

DANIEL AWARA

785

PREMIER INT'L SCH

43

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

121

ONYIA PRAISE-GOD MMESOMA

923

BAYBOS HOME SCHOOL

43

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

122

KELVIN DONALD

661

NOBLE HEIGHTS ACADEMY

43

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

123

OKECHUKWU OJUGO

859

START-RITE

43

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

124

TRIUMPH EKERENDU

844

STARVILLE SCHOOL

43

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

125

ENEOJO PETER ENENCHE

400

EARLY STRIDES PREPARATORY SCH.

42.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

126

AKIKA STEPHEN

835

BISHOP MURRAY NUR./PRI. SCH

42

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

127

ZOE ATTAH

872

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

42

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

128

PAUL AHMADU

616

FUTUREGATE MODELSCHOOL

42

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

129

AKIM JOHN

660

KINGDOM HERITAGE MODEL SCH

41.67

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

130

OGBODO IJEOMA

914

CORNERSTONE MONTESSORI

41.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

131

CHIMDIKE MARK-UKAECHE

1040

OLAMAWU BASIC EDU. SCH

41.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

132

CHINEDU MARYDORA

617

OUR LADY OF FATIMA

41.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

133

ERUGO EMMANUEL

 

BANKYS PRIVATE SCH.

41.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

134

OMATA UWNEKWOJO O.

670

FATIMA SCHOOL

41.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

135

EMMANUEL COVENANT

694

ROCK OF SUCCESS UNIQUE ACAD

41

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

136

VICTOR OCHE ANDREW

861

TOTAL ACADEMY

41

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

137

OKPU OGOCHUKWU

454

MEDLEY SCHOOL

41

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

138

SENNAN PLANG

907

FATIMA SCHOOL

41

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

139

OREBE BRYAN

963

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

40.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

140

KACHI IJEOMA

 

FAITH CHRISTIAN

40.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

141

AKEDE ADRIAN

820

SIMBED LEARNER'S SCHOOL

40.67

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

142

ELLIOT LABESA

41

FIRST AGE PRIVATE SCHOOL

40.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

143

CHIZITARAM OHANELE

757

TITAN ACADEMY

40.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

144

CHINEDU NICOLE

885

FATIMA SCHOOL

40.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

145

ABIYE SIE

796

I C S

40.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

146

NICHOLAS ASOLUKA

1030

GAAT INT'L SCH

40.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

147

MICHELLE V. OWAN

1000

PACE SETTERS ACADEMY

40

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

148

KAREN UBONG

781

STARVILLE SCHOOL

40

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

149

ABALAKA MICHELLE

847

NOBLE HEIGHTS ACADEMY

40

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

150

ADAMU CAROL

384

WITTY'S KIDS SCHOOL

40

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

151

SERENA CHUKWUONYE

732

AFRICA COMMUNITY SCH

39.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

152

EMMANUEL AGADA

163

NOBLE HEIGHT

39.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

153

DAVID ASASE

734

ST. ALOYSIUS PRIMARY SCHOOL

39.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

154

OMINISA WARIBO-COOKEY

1008

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

39.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

155

EKENE-IBE NAETO

927

SANCTUS LUMEN CHRISTI

39

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

156

AKACHUKWU UCHE

634

THE REDEEMERN/P SCHOOL

38.7

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

157

VICTORIA IKECHUKWU

 

BEACON HEIGHT SCHOOL

38.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

158

PONBIN KUMBIN

690

DOVELAND INT'L SCH

38.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

159

SMART-OCHIE OSEMUDIA

1028

STELLAMARIS

38.5

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

160

NATHAN AIGBANBE

717

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

38.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

161

EMMANUEL IHENSEKHIEN

804

HOLY ROSARY

38.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

162

NWOYE CHIBUZO A.

986

E. H. J.M.S

38.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

163

APOCHI DAVID ERIC

873

FATIMA SCH

38.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

164

AKWASHIKI AMEH

742

DOVELAND INT'L SCH

38.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

165

MUNACHIMSO O. LYIEGBU

793

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

38.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

166

DAVID EWENIKE

740

MELLOW HILLS SCHOOL

38

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

167

MICHELLE IKECHUKWU

957

REDEEMER'S PRIVATE SCH

38

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

168

ARELI LEPDUNG

910

FATIMA SCHOOL

38

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

169

AGIM KHLOE L.

964

UNITY MONTESSORY N/P SCH

38

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

170

EKE JESSE

979

STARLIGHT SCHOOL

38

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

171

ERICA AKOSO

1034

STELLA MARIS N/P SCH

37.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

172

ADINOYI-SAMSON EMMANUELLA

883

DESIRE OF NATIONS

37.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

173

AUDU MERCY

868

HOLY FAMILY N/P SCHOOL

37.67

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

174

AJUKA-PATRICK ISABELLA

640

JAYPECSTAR ACADEMY

37.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

175

AJUMORAH SOMTOCHUKWU

801

FORTLAND INT'L ACADEMY

37.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

176

AGWUNOBI CHUKWUDERA

966

REDEMER NURSERY/ PRIMARY SCH

37.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

177

CHIKAMSO UNACHUKWU

965

E.H.J.M.S

37.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

178

KEREN UNJIE

531

ST. ALOYSIUS PRIMARY SCH

37.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

179

OSAHON RYAN IGBIWA

305

WORD OF FAITH

37.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

180

OMOLEMEN FESTUS

1029

REDEEMERS SCHOOL

37.17

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

181

SALEN DUBEM-ODUNZE

699

CAPVILLE SCHOOL

37

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

182

AYALOGU ROSAMARIE

730

BANKYS PRIVATE SCH.

37

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

183

JOHNSON CHIOMA

976

STELLAMARIS SCHOOL

37

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

184

HOOMKWAP DAMIAN

691

DESIRE OF NATIONS

36.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

185

ARINZE-EGEMONYE EBUBE

931

STELLA MARIS N/P SCH

36.67

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

186

GAIUS GABRIEL U.

945

CORNERSTONE INT'L SCHOOL

36.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

187

EMMANUEL JACOB

313

PARIS AFRICANA

36.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

188

OLAMIDE OLADIMEJI

770

LIVING FOUNTAIN INT'L SCH

36.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

189

BLESSING OJEKA

761

ST. ALOYSIUS PRIMARY SCHOOL

36.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

190

DAVID IDENU

906

DESIRE OF NATIONS

36.17

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

191

AKUBUO MUNACHISO

968

ST. PETER'S N/P SCHOOL

36

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

192

ZIRA AGADA

703

STARVILLE SCHOOL

36

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

193

OKE KAMSI EXCELLENCE

680

ST. BARTHOLMEAS PRI SCHOOL

36

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

194

ADRIEL OGU-BIADUO

1043

GLISTEN INT'L ACADEMY

35.7

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

195

DANIEL CHIKAMSO

 

MELCHIZEDEK

35.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

196

EMERIBE EBUBE

803

DYNAMIC ACADEMY

35.67

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

197

EREBULU JODY

990

BLOOMS ACADEMY

35.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

198

OKONKWO KENE

930

FIRST CHOICE MODEL

35.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

199

JOSHUA DOMINIC

312

PARIS AFRICANA

35.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

200

IDOKO CHRISTOPHER ONYILO

867

REDEEMER N/P SCH

35.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

201

KAMSIYOMA DUNU

880

GLISTEN INT'L ACADEMY

35.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

202

IBUKUN YAKUB

309

DOVELAND INT'L SCHOOL

35.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

203

PETER OKUNROMADE

789

LEARN @ EASE

35.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

204

OYISHE MOSES FRANCISCA

 

CITY STARS ACAD. ADO

35

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

205

JOSEPH TERKURA

838

STARVILLE SCHOOL

35

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

206

OLADOKUN MORDECAI

994

PURE SPRINGS INT'L SCH

35

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

207

MBANEKWE K. ANTHONY

911

GRACE ARENA REDEEMER PRI. SCH

34.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

208

MATILDA ORFEGA

1010

OUR LADY OF FATIMA

34.67

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

209

OFILI CHUKWU EMEKA

694

STELLA MARIS

34.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

210

EMMANUEL ERIBA

633

REDEMER NURSERY PRIMARY SCH

34.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

211

EJIOGU DANIEL

808

PURPLINS SCHOOL

34.67

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

212

JOSHUA ORIFUNMISHE

803

PURE SPRINGS INT'L SCH

34.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

213

ONOISE OSEMUDIAMEN

904

ABUJA PREPARATORY SCH

34.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

214

IWUARU HENRY

 

FAME AND FORTUNE

34.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

215

JOHN RUSLAN KALBAMU

 

CREATIVE LEARNING

34.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

216

OBI NMESOMA REJOICE

950

BRICK HALL

34.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

217

NWADIAKU KENECHUKWU

 

DE MONTESSORY CARE INT'L

34.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

218

KAMSICHUKWU EBERE

877

STARVILLE SCHOOL

34.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

219

JOSHUA FINEBOY-MARK

 

BANKYS PRIVATE SCH.

34.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

220

CHIMEMELA EKEOCHA

786

LIFEGATE ACADEMY

34

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

221

AISHA TAHIR NASREEN

657

KARRYFIELD INT'L SCHOOL

34

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

222

AFOLABI BISOLA

706

JOSEPH-JOHN INT'L

34

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

223

CHISOM UDEBA

971

REDEEMER N/P SCHOOL

34

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

224

GREAT ZANGO

852

KARRYFIELD INT'L SCHOOL

33.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

225

KELECHI OGBU

671

STRONG TOWER INT'L SCH

33.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

226

MARYSOPHIA EZEUDOGU

866

REDEEMER'S PRIVATE SCH

33.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

227

DANIEL OKORIE

721

LORDSWILL ACADEMY

33.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

228

NDUBUISI CHUKWUEMEKA ELLIOT

917

NIGERIAN TULIP INT'L SCH

33.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

229

UMENYI CHISOM STEPHANIE

689

EUCHARISTIC HEART OF JESUS

33.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

230

ANIMBA JENNIFER

531

ST. ALOYSIUS SCHOOL

33.3

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

231

OGUH MELVIN CHINO

975

KING'S CARE UNIVERSAL SCH

33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

232

NZUBECHUKWU NWACHUKWU

 

DEO-GRATIAS

33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

233

MOJOLAOLUWA GBODI

 

AFRICA COMMUNITY SCHOOL

32.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

234

EMMANUEL AKUSHIE

884

DESIRE OF NATIONS

32.67

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

235

ISAAC B. ODEY

631

BRIDGE END INT'L

32.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

236

JOSEPH C. UDEH

29

CUDDLE SCH

32.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

237

NEBEOKIKE EMMANUEL

990

MATER MISERICORDIA

32.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

238

VICTOR ONYIAIKE S.

681

CONVENANT FOUNDATION SCH

32.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

239

ENAMHE GERALD

952

SALEM ACADEMY

32.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

240

KWAGHGBA IVEREN EUGENIA

529

SOLEM ACADEMY

32.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

241

ILUKWE EMMANUEL

656

KARRYFIELD INT'L

32.3

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

242

AFOR WILLIAM

666

STELLA MARIS

32.3

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

243

BAKUT GABRIEL

769

SHEPHERD FIELD ACADEMY

32

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

244

JAINA KOMO

1047

STELLA MARIS N/P SCH.

32

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

245

ODOH OCHE

533

ST. ALOYSIUS PRIMARY SCH

32

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

246

KOSI EKWUEME

31

JC BEST SCHOOL INT'L

32

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

247

DABENNA OKENNA

1026

GREENPATH SCHOOL

31.7

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

248

BENEDICTA ONYEKA

833

STARVILLE SCHOOL

31.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

249

CHUKWUMA IZUORA

784

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

31.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

250

TAMILORE ARIBO

822

KINGDOM HERITAGE M. S

31.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

251

OMOFA OGBOR

680

THE CUDDLE SCHOOL

31.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

252

ELIZABETH FRANCIS

840

PEACE HOUSE SCHOOL

31.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

253

OKORO SINACHUKWU

1053

KARRYFIELD INT'L SCHOOL

31.3

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

254

OBENE KRISTOS

718

GREEN PATH PREPARARORY SCH

31.3

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

255

NDUUL GERALDINNE

665

DEO GRATIAS INT'L SCH

31

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

256

TOBECHUKWU OKECHUKWU

 

KARRYFIELD INT'L SCH

31

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

257

JAMES VICTORIA

663

BLOOMING HERITAGE SCH

31

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

258

EGBORODE DIVINE ESERE

841

KINGDOM HERITAGE M. SCH.

31

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

259

GIFT GAMBO

864

SPIDEL INT'L ACADEMY

31

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

260

CHIAMAKA IGWE

533

GREAT BLESSING SCH.

31

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

261

JAMES OLUWATOLAMI

970

OPRITE CHRISTIAN SCH.

31

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

262

NWOGU PAUL

1009

TITHEMI INT'L SCH

30.67

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

263

OFUNGWU KENDRA FECHI

233

ST. ALOYSIUS PRI SCH

30.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

264

BENEDICT ONYEKA

834

STARVILLE SCHOOL

30.67

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

265

EMEROLE KAMSY

 

CITY STARS ACADEMY

30.67

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

266

DABELUCHI EGBUNIKE

860

KARRYFIELD INT'L SCH

30.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA

267

OMONZELE OBEHIGHE

690

ST. ALOYSIUS PRI SCH

30.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

268

OFUNNE BRYAN

1018

KING'S CARE UNIVERSAL SCH

30.33

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

269

FAVOUR N. LAPANG

748

ST. ALOYSIUS PRIMARY SCH

30.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA

270

TEMIDAYO I. RAYMOND

669

MELCHIZEDEK ACADEMY

30.33

 RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, OGHARA 

271

AGADA CHIMBUSOMMA

969

REDEEMER N/P SCHOOL

30

RECOMMENDED FOR SAC, KUJAMA 

272

OMUOJINE BENEDICT

839

ARWA BASIC SCH

29.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

273

MARYANN E. ABAH

830

GOALSETTERS ACADEMY

29.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

274

EBUBE EKE

720

GREAT BLESSING

29.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

275

OJONUGWA EDOKA

737

ST. ALOYSIUS

29.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

276

OLUWATOMI OLUWAFUNMILAYO

 

REDEEMER TEAP INT'L SCHOOL

29.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

277

ONYEKWELI KAMSI

771

DOVELAND INT'L SCHOOL

29.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

278

UZO AGBALA C.

314

OPRITE CHRISTIAN SCH

29.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

279

SOMTO EZEKWESIRI

795

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

29.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

280

MEMBER NONGO

303

CONVENANT FOUNDATION SCH

29.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

281

MAC-HENRY ISEMEDE

908

FATIMA SCH

29.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

282

TOMIWA AKINSEHINWA

939

CREATIVE LEARNING INT'L SCH

29.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

283

ONWUGHALU SOMTO

832

SANCTUS LUMEN CHRISTI SCH

29.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

284

FADILAH BALA

856

KARRYFIELD

29

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

285

CHIKE NWADIJE

1003

FATIMA SCH

29

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

286

CHUKWUKASINMA ONUORA

912

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

28.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

287

LOUISA HEMBE

788

GREAT BLESSING SCH

28.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

288

CHUKWUDUEMEBI ENEOGU

1031

BRITARCH SCHOOLS

28.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

289

CHINEME OKOYE

972

TOTAL ACADEMY

28

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

290

UDEH FRANCIS

767

COMMUNITY N/P SCHOOL

28

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

291

OJEKA DONTHOMAS

926

REEDEMER LEAP INT'L SCHOOL

27.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

292

ONYIA FAVOUR CHUKWUEBUKA

924

BAYBOS HOME SCHOOL

27.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

293

CHIMAMANDA NWOBU

763

DEO GRATIAS

27.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

294

CHIMAMANDA OKEKE

1035

FATIMA SCHOOL

27.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

295

MSENDOO ALUMUN

650

LYNGRA PRIVATE SCHOOL

27.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

296

ILORAH MMESOMA

807

DOVELAND INT'L SCHOOL

27.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

297

PASCHAL ONYIOCHA

402

BORN BRIGHTER HOPE

27

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

298

JESSE JOHNSON

876

GREAT BLESSING

27

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

299

AHMADU PETER

206

 

26.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

300

UCHE OSUAGWU

765

HOLY ROSARY

26.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

301

PETER AGUNO

1043

OPRITE

26.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

302

CHISOM UMEZURIKE

869

KINGDOM HERITAGE M. SCH.

26.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

303

OTOGO GODSPOWER

824

ABUJA INT'L ACADEMY

26

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

304

DAVID I. PROMISE

313

ABUJA INT'L ACADEMY

26

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

305

MICHAEL OMENOGOR

1021

PREMIER INT'L SCH

25.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

306

EMMANUEL NWAKANMA

763

THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL

25.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

307

MUNACHI OPARAEKE

762

GAAT INT'L SCH.

25.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

308

CHIMAMANDA OLIFE

761

STELLA MARIS

25.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

309

JEMIMA UTOR Y.

655

STARVILLE SCH

25.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

310

DANIEL MAGAJI

845

TRINITY INT'L SCH

25

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

311

CHINYERE EZIKE

796

RIGHT STEP MONTESSORI

24.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

312

DAVID BON-NWABANMU

821

STARVILLE SCHOOL

24.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

313

CHIDOZIE UGWU

982

BRISTOL ACADEMY

24.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

314

CHINONSO ANAKWE

929

BLOOMS ACADEMY

24

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

315

DAVID AGBAKURU

659

KARRYFIELD

23.7

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

316

JORDAN UKACHUKWU

989

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

23.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

317

ADEOLU OKUNADE

719

CHEERY FIELG N/P SCH

23.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

318

JAPHETH YAKUBU

823

SPRINGTIDE INT'L SCHOOL

23.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

319

COLUMBA SERENA

696

COLUAK STAR ACADEMY

22.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

320

VICTORY ASIEGBU

 

KARRYFIELD INT'L SCH

22.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

321

DAMILARE AKHERELE

 

LEARN @ EASE

22.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

322

OLUEBUBECHUKWU R. OKORO

787

LORDSWILL ACADEMY

22.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

323

SENATER JESSE ADAMU

800

REDEEMER TEAP INT'L SCH

21.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

324

UKOR C. NOEL

530

ST. ALOYSIUS PRIMARY SCH

21.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

325

ITANYI IFENNA KING DAVID

962

JC BEST SCH INT'L

21

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

326

OLUWATOBILOBA OLAJUWON

851

KARRYFIELD

20.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

327

JESSE SOMTOCHUKWU

920

CREATIVE LEARNING INT'L SCH

20

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

328

OKOYE KIZITO

925

TOP STARS

20

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

329

BRYAN IFEANYI C.

717

GLORY AND PRAISE INT'LMSCH

19.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

330

HENRY ODUMEGWU

145

ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY

19.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

331

ADAJI MICHAEL

682

HILLSIDE SCH

18.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

332

KESHI JOEL

535

BETHEL INT'L SCHOOL

17.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

333

MICHAEL GONGA

988

FOOTHOLD

17.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

334

OSEMUDIAMEN MATTHEW

316

ST.ALOYSIUS PRIMARY SCHOOL

17.67

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

335

NICOLE OGBEBOR

935

LEAD BRITISH INT'L SCHOOL

17.33

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

336

CHIZARAM PAUL ENIDOM

 

SPRING HALL BRITISH SCH

17

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

337

ONUOHA RAPHAEL

934

BRITARCH SCHOOLS

17

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

338

ICHEKA KENECHUKWU

532

ST. ALOYSIUS PRIMARY SCHOOL

14

TRY AGAIN NEXT TIME

 

OTHER CANDIDATES

S/N

NAME

EXAM NO

NAME OF PRIMARY SCHOOL

%

 

REMARKS

1

Francis Agaba

31056906

St. Augustine's College

76

Recommended for Interview

2

Shawn Kefas Ropshik

35826609

Spring

71

Recommended for Interview

3

Ike-Niche Chikamara Blaise

38833290

Alvan Ikoku Staff Sch

66

Recommended for Interview

 

SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES WITH 50% AND ABOVE ARE TO COME FOR ORAL INTERVIEW ONLY WHILE THOSE WITH 45-49.99% ARE TO COME FOR BOTH WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW. NOTE HOWEVER, THAT CANDIDATE MUST PASS THE WRITTEN TEST BEFORE HE/SHE CAN PROCEED TO THE ORAL INTERVIEW. CANDIDATE’S WILL BE DISQUALIFIED IF THEY ARE UNABLE TO PASS THE WRITTEN TEST.

THE INTERVIEWS WILL TAKE PLACE AS FOLLOWS:

DATE: TUESDAY 10TH AND WEDNESDAY 11TH MARCH, 2020.

TIME: 8:30 A. M PROMPT

VENUE: ST. AUGUSTINE’S COLLEGE, NEW KARU, NASARAWA STATE.
CANDIDATES THAT SCORED 50% AND ABOVE WOULD BE INTERVIEWED ONLY  ON TUESDAY 10TH MARCH, 2020 WHILE THOSE THAT SCORED BETWEEN 49.99% AND 45% (WRITTEN AND ORAL) WOULD HAVE THEIR OWN INTERVIEW ON WEDNESDAY 11TH MARCH, 2020.

N.B: CANDIDATES RECOMMENDED FOR ST. AUGUSTINE’S COLLEGE, OGHARA –DELTA STATE  AND KUJAMA- KADUNA STATE  REMARKS SHOULD KINDLY INDICATE ACCEPTANCE WITH THE ADMIN OFFICE IN ST. AUGUSTINE’S COLLEGE NEW KARU SO AS TO MOVE THE PROCESS FORWARD APPROPRIATELY.

Dear prospective parents of St. Augustine’s College, New Karu,  kindly note and come with the following requirements for interview

  1. Comprehensive medical result (Chest x-ray, full blood count, genotype, urine analysis, stool microsocopy, pcv, HbsAg, Hcv, Rvs, MP, Widal, Weight(kg), Height(m), visual acuity(aided and unaided) and general physical examination
  2. Letter of recommendation from church/mosque
  3. Letter of recommendation from school head
  4. Baptismal Card
  5. Birth certificate

 

ANY CANDIDATE WHO FAILS TO PRESENT THE ABOVE MENTIONED REQUIREMENTS WILL BE DISQUALIFIED

Note also that candidate must be 10 years old by July, 2020 to qualify for admission into JSS1.